Table Tennis – OASIS – AIS – Results

DIVISION E
Medals
Boys
Gold
Ayoub Sari
Silver
Kallasy Karl
Bronze
Yammine Marc
DIVISION F
Medals
Boys
Gold
Abou Jaoude Ghassan
Silver
Khalil Theo
Bronze
Issa Elio
DIVISION G
Medals
Boys
Gold
Eter Georges
Silver
Saouma Marc
Bronze
Yazbeck Tony
DIVISION G
Medals
Girls
Gold
Khadra Laura
Silver
Maatouk Maryleen
DIVISION H
Medals
Boys
Gold
Edmond Georgio
Silver
Saouma Jason
Bronze
Saouma Georges
DIVISION H
Medals
Girls
Gold
Saouma Joy
Silver
Saouma Karen
DIVISION I
Medals
Boys
Gold
Saade Nady
Silver
Saouma Georges
Bronze
Rizk Jonas

Kids & Pets – OASIS – MLS – Results

CANARD
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
A
E
H
Bou Jaoude Lavinia
Bou Jaoude Renato
Bou Jaoude Princia
Zizo Noir
TORTUE
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
F
Hachem Clara Mini Verte
Argent
B6
Ghazal Jonathan Raphael Verte
Bronze
E
Daccache Ray Zik  
OISEAU
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Chaaya Peter    
Argent
E
D
Dagher Serena
Wehbe Chris
   
Bronze
G
Daccache Andrea Twity  
LAPIN
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
D2
Atallah Fadi Anthony Zouzou Blanc
Argent
G
Kafrouny Anthony Cutty Blanc
HAMSTER
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
E
Chaanine Mikel   Blanc
ECUREUIL
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Char Giovanni Alvin Marron
PERROQUET
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Char Martin Mimi et Mimo  
POISSON
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Tachdjian Michelle Titi et Toto Orange
Argent
A2
Tawk Joe Minion  
SINGE
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
H
Char Honore Koukou Orange
CHAT
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Attar Maria Helena Ringo Blanc et Noir
Argent
G
E
Naaman Andrea
Naaman Mikael
Minette
Minet
Gris et Noir
Gris et Noir
Bronze
D2
Farhat Emma Minou et Mimi Noir et Blanc
CHIEN GRAND
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
H
Feghali Katherine Akira Marron et Blanc
Argent
G
Sweid Charbel    
Bronze
B1
Azar Zoey Dochka Noir
CHIEN PETIT
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Sassine Michelle Goutchi Blanc
Argent
C2
Farah Alvaro Simba  
Bronze
D7
Yazbeck Anthony    

Kids & Pets – OASIS – AIS – Results

CANARD
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
B2
Nakhle Mia Kouki Jaune
LAPIN
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Zgheib Leonard Rexi Noir Gris Blanc
Argent
C2
E
Khalife Maria
Khalife Elia
  Blanc
TORTUE
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
C1
Abou Mansour Matteo Toto et Titi Marron
Argent
G
H
Saouma Georges
Saouma Joy
   
Bronze
B3
Kesserwani Oliver Tito Marron
OISEAU
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Seif Marie Josee Twity et Twiter Multicolore
Argent
D3
Kesserwany Jeffrey    
Bronze
C1
Abou Mansour Matteo Coucou et Cici  
LIBELLULE
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
H
Sawma Jason Lili Verte
HAMSTER
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
D3
Zgheib Clarita Glagla Blanc
Argent
B1
Nakhoul Elie   Blanc
Bronze
B3
Nehme Rami Jerry  
POISSON
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
B2
Seif Alexandre Bubbly Orange
Argent
E
Jaber Giovanni    
CHAT
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
E
G
Eter Sienna
Eter Georges
   
Argent
G
E
Nazal Andrew
Nazal Enzo
Kouki Blanche
Bronze
B2
E
Salameh Nay
Salameh Youssef
Noir Noir
CHIEN
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
Nom
Couleur
Or
G
Kesserwany Chris Tatoo  
Argent
C3
Tayeh Helena Poutcho Blanc
Bronze
C1
Jelwan Michael Bouboule Blanc et Dore

Basketball – OASIS – MLS – Results

DIVISION C

Medals

Boys

Gold

Abi Mansour Ron

Silver

Semaan Theo

Bronze

Metri Dimitri

DIVISION C

Medals

Girls

Gold

Aghdamelian Chloe

Silver

Fares Sarah

Bronze

Nassar Ella

DIVISION D

Medals

Boys

Gold

Diab Raoul

Silver

Kaady Elio

Bronze

Yammine Mateo

DIVISION D

Medals

Girls

Gold

Wehbe Karen

Silver

Gholan Christie

Bronze

Melhem Elsy

DIVISION E

Medals

Boys

Gold

Khoury Christopher

Silver

Alam Charbel

Bronze

Abdallah Rakan

DIVISION E

Medals

Girls

Gold

Zoghbi Katalina

Silver

Assaad Cherly

Bronze

Assaad Marly

DIVISION F

Medals

Boys

Gold

Saghbini Patrick

Silver

Cherfan Peter

Bronze

Saghbini Joseph

DIVISION F

Medals

Girls

Gold

Zakhem Talia

Silver

Choueiry Angelina

Bronze

Haber Leonie

DIVISION G – Debutants

Medals

Boys

Gold

Khoury Eddy

Silver

Jarjoura Julien

Bronze

Hachem Marc

DIVISION G

Medals

Girls

Gold

Arslanian Tami

Silver

Fares Daisy

Bronze

Tachidjian Michelle

DIVISION G – Avances

Medals

Boys

Gold

Yammine Charbel

Silver

Eid Joe

Bronze

Soueid Charbel

DIVISION H – Debutants

Medals

Boys

Gold

Saghbini Joseph

Silver

Abi Rizk Joe

Bronze

Rechdan Eliot

DIVISION H

Medals

Girls

Gold

Chiniara Maria

Silver

Feghali Catherine

Bronze

Ghanem Benitta Rafqa

DIVISION H – Avances

Medals

Boys

Gold

Chaar Bahij

Silver

Salloum Elie

Bronze

Khalil Kevin

DIVISION I

Medals

Boys

Gold

Khoury Joseph

Silver

Aoun Anthony

Bronze

Ghosn Chris

DIVISION I

Medals

Girls

Gold

Mouaness Maria Charbella

Silver

Salameh Nai

Bronze

Bejjani Clara

Basketball – OASIS – AIS – Results

DIVISION C

Medals

Boys

Gold

Khoueiry Charbel

Silver

Saliba Ryan

Bronze

Adas Ghadi

DIVISION D

Medals

Boys

Gold

Turk Nicolas

Silver

Abou Rizk Endy

Bronze

Rizk Angelo

DIVISION E

Medals

Boys

Gold

Rizk Christopher

Silver

Kallassy Karl

Bronze

Rizk Alexandre

DIVISION E

Medals

Girls

Gold

Asmar Rhea

DIVISION F

Medals

Boys

Gold

Abou Jaoudeh Ghassan

Silver

Khoury Miguel

Bronze

Vladisavljev Milan

DIVISION G

Medals

Boys

Gold

Jaber Angelo

Silver

Edmond Mario

Bronze

Saab Alexandre

DIVISION G

Medals

Girls

Gold

Seif Marie Jose

DIVISION H

Medals

Boys

Gold

Edmond Georgio

Silver

Marion Jad

Bronze

Saouma Jason

DIVISION H

Medals

Girls

Gold

Agassi Lea

Silver

Rizk Jane

Bronze

Abla Maria Christy

DIVISION I

Medals

Boys

Gold

Zohrob Eddy

Silver

Saleh Cedric

Bronze

Rizk Jonas