News

1 2 3 91

OASIS MLS – Winter Session 2018

From November 4 till May 31
Age starting 5 years
Every Saturday from 10:00 AM to 12:45 PM

1st sport class from 10:00 AM to 11:15 AM:

  1. Basketball (5 to 9 years)
  2. Chess
  3. Football (level 1)
  4. Gymnastics
  5. Orgue
  6. Piano
  7. Rollers
  8. Table Tennis
  9. Trampoline

2nd sport class from 11:30 AM to 12:45 PM:

  1. Basketball (10 years and above)
  2. Tennis
  3. Chess
  4. Football (level 2)
  5. Gymnastics
  6. Orgue
  7. Piano
  8. Rollers
  9. Taekwondo

Prices

1 sport class:

  • 35$/month
  • Special price for MLS Student: 30$/month

2 sport classes:

  • 60$/month
  • 375$/session
  • Special price for MLS Students:
    • 50$/month
    • 300$/session
DIVISION A
Medals
Boys
Mister
Khalifeh Jean Paul
1st Runner Up
Kassab Henri
2nd Runner Up
Aoun Andrew
DIVISION A
Medals
Filles
Miss
Matar Emma
1st Runner Up
Khalil Maria
DIVISION B
Medals
Boys
Mister
Nakhoul Elie
1st Runner Up
Sawaya Jason
2nd Runner Up
Abi Nasr Sherif
DIVISION B
Medals
Filles
Miss
Loutfi Maria
1st Runner Up
Nakhle Mia
2nd Runner Up
Hajj Helena
DIVISION C
Medals
Boys
Mister
Sabbagh Anthony
1st Runner Up
Khoury Elie
2nd Runner Up
Freiha Patrick
DIVISION C
Medals
Filles
Miss
Samaha Marion
1st Runner Up
Kharma Alexandra
2nd Runner Up
Khoury Lynn
DIVISION D
Medals
Boys
Mister
Abdallah Antoine
1st Runner Up
Abi Nasr Nicolas
2nd Runner Up
Imad Joey
DIVISION D
Medals
Filles
Miss
Nakad Rhea
1st Runner Up
Sayegh Gabriella
2nd Runner Up
Imad Gabriella
DIVISION E
Medals
Boys
Mister
Yammine Marc
1st Runner Up
Mrad Enrique
2nd Runner Up
Jabre Giovanni
DIVISION E
Medals
Filles
Miss
Koussa Katy
1st Runner Up
Asmar Rhéa
2nd Runner Up
Hamod Maria
DIVISION F
Medals
Boys
Mister
Saliba Marco
1st Runner Up
Freiha Georges
2nd Runner Up
Issa Elio
DIVISION F
Medals
Filles
Miss
Hamod Serena
1st Runner Up
Kai Tia
2nd Runner Up
Mrad Clara
DIVISION G
Medals
Boys
Mister
Sfeir Charbel
1st Runner Up
Zgheib Leonard
2nd Runner Up
Saouma Marc
DIVISION G
Medals
Filles
Miss
Seif Marie Jose
1st Runner Up
Sfeir Marita
2nd Runner Up
Yammine Christy
DIVISION H
Medals
Boys
Mister
Saouma Georges
1st Runner Up
Saouma Jason
DIVISION H
Medals
Filles
Miss
Yazbeck Yasmina
1st Runner Up
Saouma Joy
2nd Runner Up
Saouma Karen
CHANT : ABCD
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
B1
NAKHOUL ELIE
كلن عندن سيارات
Argent
D1
AOUN CATHERINE
L’enfant et l’oiseau
Bronze
C1
A
BTEICH FRANCIS
FARHAT CHARBEL
The best is yet to come
Une sourie verte
DANSE : ABCD
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
D1
AOUN CATHERINE
La chenille
Argent
B2
KAI KAY
Despasito
DERBAKEH : ABCD
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
B1
CHAHINE ELIE
عالندى
CHANT : EF
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
F
SFEIR CHARBEL
 
Argent
F
TABET ANTHONY
On ecrit sur les murs
VIOLON : EF
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
E
ABOU MRAD CECILE
 
GUITARE : EF
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
F
KHOURY MIGUEL
 
PIANO : EF
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
E
VAHRADIAN GREGORY
 
Argent
F
ABOU JAOUDE GHASSAN
 
CHANT : GHI
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
H
HAKIM SERENA
Je t’aime
Argent
H
YAZBECK YASMINA
 
Bronze
G
MAATOUK MARYLEEN
Every night in my dreams
VIOLON : GHI
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
G
CHAMI THEA-MARIA
 
DANSE : GHI
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
I
KHAIRALLAH NOUR
La bohème
Argent
H
SAOUMA KAREN
 
Bronze
H
SAAB LYNN
 
GUITARE : GHI
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
G
NAKHOUL AYA
 
Argent
G
KHOURY CHLOE
 
BATTERIE : GHI
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
G
KESSERWANY CHRIS
 
THEATRE : GHI
Medailles
Div
Oasissiens
 
Or
H et G
SAOUMA KAREN
SAOUMA GEORGES
SAOUMA JASON
SAOUMA JOY
SAOUMA MARC
 
DIVISION E
Medals
Boys
Mister
Saade Robin
1st Runner Up
Eid Dave
2nd Runner Up
Nehme Lorenzo
DIVISION E
Medals
Girls
Miss
Yazigi Joelle
1st Runner Up
Aoun Elya
2nd Runner Up
Charbel Joy
DIVISION F
Medals
Boys
Mister
Abou Samra Marc
1st Runner Up
Hachem Joe
2nd Runner Up
Dib Charbel
DIVISION F
Medals
Girls
Miss
Torbey Angelina
1st Runner Up
Asmar Pascale
2nd Runner Up
Ibrahim Karen
DIVISION G
Medals
Boys
Mister
Imad Jason
1st Runner Up
Sweid Charbel
2nd Runner Up
Khoury Edy
DIVISION G
Medals
Girls
Miss
Hanna Ravenna
1st Runner Up
Accaoui Maria
2nd Runner Up
Bou Chaaya Mathea
DIVISION H
Medals
Boys
Mister
Elias Geovanni
1st Runner Up
Imad Karl
2nd Runner Up
Chaar Bahij
DIVISION H
Medals
Girls
Miss
Naame Sarah
1st Runner Up
Bederian Gali
2nd Runner Up
Sinanian Katia
DIVISION I
Medals
Boys
Mister
Kaady Charbel
1st Runner Up
Abou Zakhi Chad
DIVISION I
Medals
Girls
Miss
Khazen Tamara
1st Runner Up
Abi Sleiman Despina
2nd Runner Up
Salameh Lana
DIVISION A
Medals
Boys
Mister
Boutros Chris
1st Runner Up
Taouk Joe
2nd Runner Up
Boutros Peter
DIVISION A
Medals
Filles
Miss
Feghali Teresa
1st Runner Up
Feghali Y Aurelia
Jabbour Josee
2nd Runner Up
Karam Dona-Maria
DIVISION B
Medals
Boys
Mister
Nehme Loucas
1st Runner Up
Ghazal Jonathan
2nd Runner Up
Zoghbi Matheo
Nassar Roy
DIVISION B
Medals
Filles
Miss
Farha Sophie
1st Runner Up
Bader Zoe
2nd Runner Up
Ahamad Layali
DIVISION C
Medals
Boys
Mister
Boutros Joseph
1st Runner Up
Torbey Chris
2nd Runner Up
Sleiman Elio
DIVISION C
Medals
Filles
Miss
Nassar Ella
1st Runner Up
Mirza Luna
2nd Runner Up
Hachem Selena
Accaoui Clara
DIVISION D
Medals
Boys
Mister
Saddy Christopher
1st Runner Up
Accary Charbel
2nd Runner Up
Abou Samra John
DIVISION D
Medals
Filles
Miss
Fakhoury Yara
1st Runner Up
Chamy Clara
2nd Runner Up
Melhem Elsy
1 2 3 91
Subscribe

Enter your email address to subscribe and receive notifications of new posts by email.