DIVISION C – Girls |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Chahine Pria |
2nd |
Silver |
Hitti Chloe |
DIVISION C – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Zein Ray |
2nd |
Silver |
Boutros Chris |
3rd |
Bronze |
Makhoul Michael |
DIVISION D – Girls |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Mourad Kate |
2nd |
Silver |
Tohme Aya |
DIVISION D – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Zein Ralph |
2nd |
Silver |
Kataya Youssef |
3rd |
Bronze |
Khoury Yoan |
DIVISION E – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Abboud Marc, Abou JaoudeLucas, Ammar Maroun, Makhoul Charbel, Ayoub Angelo. |
2nd |
Silver |
Baroudy Theo, Eid Sam, Hachem Jimmy, Khalife Tym, Khodor Haidar Youssef. |
3rd |
Bronze |
Boutros Joseph, Harb Anthony, Makdissy Rayen, Nissi Paolo, Abi Aad Michel. |
DIVISION F – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Atallah Anthony, Torbey Chris, Nassour Charbel, Sassine Gabriel, Semaan Elie. |
2nd |
Silver |
Hajj Carl, Nawar Keegan, Hourany Oliver, Eid Kevin, Bou Chamoun Peter. |
3rd |
Bronze |
Rizkallah Kevin, Saade Jason, Radi Tony, Saliba Georges, Nakhle Elio, Seraydarian Sergey. |
DIVISION G – Girls |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Abdallah Lea |
DIVISION G – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Hachim Edmond, Saliba Charbel, Costantine Ghadi, Kachouh Kris, Nicolas Julien, Sakr Marc. |
2nd |
Silver |
Bou Nader Robert, Yazbeck Christian, Massoud Nicolas, Abou Mourad Raoul, Massoud Paolo, Chaanine Michel. |
3rd |
Bronze |
Atallah Rayan, Kataya Khalil, AbouBaker Ali, Nissi Oliver, Houry Hadi, Naaman Paolo. |
DIVISION H – Girls |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Ziadeh Christy |
2nd |
Silver |
Bedirian Gali |
3rd |
Bronze |
Hourani Jennifer |
DIVISION H – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Massoud Patrick, Costantine Jad, Khoury Eddy, Khoury Karim, Sakr Karl. |
2nd |
Silver |
Nicolas Marc, Nicolas Elie, Moussa Paul, Hajj Anis, Assaly Chris. |
3rd |
Bronze |
Barsoum François, Barsoum Remy, Assaly Jayson, Germanos Patrick, Sabra Elia. |
DIVISION I – Girls |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Gezer Melanie |
DIVISION I – Boys |
||
Pl. |
M. |
Name |
1st |
Gold |
Mezher Anthony, Chamoun Raoul, Bassous Carl, Saab Ryan, Eid Charbel. |
2nd |
Silver |
Tabet Anthony, Ibrahim Maurice, HaberAndrian, Tabet Jason, Ghaleb Joseoh. |
3rd |
Bronze |
Fawaz Gustav-Joe, Kazzi Jose, Massaad Ralph, Haidamous Ram, Haykal Yorgo. |