DIVISION A
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Braydeh Jad
|
Silver
|
Ayache Juliano
|
DIVISION A
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Bou Jaoude Lavinia
|
Silver
|
Ayache Chloe
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Nemer Jason
|
Silver
|
Boutros Peter
|
Bronze
|
Jabbour Dimitri
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Atallah Christa Maria
|
Silver
|
Hajje Kate
|
Bronze
|
Chahine Priya
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Bassil Emile
|
Silver
|
Ouaidat Jad
|
Bronze
|
Nouaime Rami
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Naserddine Nour
|
Silver
|
Saghbini Daisy
|
Bronze
|
Zibara Sarah
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Rahme Peter
|
Silver
|
Roukos Ralph
|
Bronze
|
Kossaify Jad
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Nacouzi Lea
|
Silver
|
Chaaban Aline
|
Bronze
|
Gebran Rita
|
DIVISION B
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Braydeh Michel
|
Silver
|
Saliba Kevin
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Abi Rached Jean
|
Silver
|
Ayoub Chris
|
Bronze
|
Marachlian Marc
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Ahmad Layali
|
Silver
|
Awad Boumadi Marita
|
Bronze
|
Abi Younes Sandrine
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Chlink Charbel
|
Silver
|
Bsaibes Vladimir
|
Bronze
|
Gayzagian Alex
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Chaaya Naya
|
Silver
|
Baydoun Jenny
|
Bronze
|
Bader Zoe
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Nassar Carlo
|
Silver
|
Rahme Charbel
|
Bronze
|
Haddad Kevin
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Fakhoury Celena
|
Silver
|
Deroyan Mia Perla
|
Bronze
|
Bastadjian Arpinee
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Hobeika Zeki
|
Silver
|
Yazbeck Ryan
|
Bronze
|
Haddad Ray
|
DIVISION C
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Samaha Angelina
|
Silver
|
Tohme Aya
|
Bronze
|
Chamoun Yasmina
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Saad Kevin
|
Silver
|
Abi Abdallah Michael
|
Bronze
|
Azar Raphael
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Yaacoub Chloe
|
Silver
|
Boulos Serena
|
Bronze
|
Abi Ghanem Clea
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Azzi Jason
|
Silver
|
Karam Charbel
|
Bronze
|
Eid Sam
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Bou Abdo Chloe
|
Silver
|
Chahine Preciella
|
Bronze
|
Ayoub Selena
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Hourani Oliver
|
Silver
|
Rahme Manuel
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Fares Sarah
|
Silver
|
Mazraani Melina
|
Bronze
|
Khoury Lyne
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Yazigi Marc
|
Silver
|
Saliba Carl
|
Bronze
|
Torbey Chris
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Mirza Louna
|
Silver
|
Rizk Gaya
|
Bronze
|
Hobeika Christa Maria
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Boys
|
Gold
|
Yazigi Mario
|
Silver
|
Khodra Haidar Youssef
|
Bronze
|
Toufayle Abbas
|
DIVISION D
|
|
Medals
|
Girls
|
Gold
|
Aghdamelian Chloe
|
Silver
|
Abi Raad Naya
|
Bronze
|
Mitri Marita
Roukos Clara |