DIVISION A |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Baaklini Oliver |
Silver |
Chakhtoura Yorgo |
Bronze |
Rahme John |
DIVISION B |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Mouaness Kamil |
Silver |
Fichfich Georgio |
Bronze |
Yaacoub Tony |
DIVISION B |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Bou Jaoude Lavinia |
Silver |
Fikani Rhea |
Bronze |
Fakhry Carel |
DIVISION B |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Chahoud Ely |
Silver |
Kaddoum Nicolas |
Bronze |
Ramadan Mahmoud |
DIVISION B |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Badaoui Rhea |
Silver |
Roukoz Tracy |
Bronze |
Salameh Mariella |
DIVISION C |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Kossaifi Jad |
Silver |
Abdelnour Georgio |
Bronze |
Fadel Marvin |
DIVISION C |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Atallah Christa Maria |
Silver |
Chamas Sophie |
Bronze |
Chahine Pria |
DIVISION C |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Makhoul Micheal |
Silver |
Zein Ray |
Bronze |
Nouaimeh Rami |
DIVISION C |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Gebrane Rita |
Silver |
Saghbineh Dazy |
Bronze |
Faour Maria |
DIVISION C |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Boutros Peter Charles |
Silver |
Fares John |
Bronze |
Rahme Peter |
DIVISION C |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Hobeika Charbel |
Silver |
Salameh Elias |
Bronze |
Saliba Kevin |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Henaineh Jad |
Silver |
Achi Lucas |
Bronze |
Marachlian Marc |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Chalhoub Leonie |
Silver |
Haddad Lora Maria |
Bronze |
Karam Clarita |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Bsaibes Vladimir |
Silver |
Yazbeck Ryan |
Bronze |
Hobeika Zeki |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Awad Bou Madi Marita |
Silver |
Tohme Aya |
Bronze |
Mokbel Mia |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Zein Ralph |
Silver |
Bou Saleh Mir |
Bronze |
Haddad Ray |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Fakhoury Sophia |
Silver |
Baydoun Jenny |
Bronze |
Chaaya Naya |
DIVISION D |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Zraibi Katiana |
Silver |
Medawar Jennifer |
Bronze |
Fakhoury Celine |
DIVISION E |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Saliba Ryan |
Silver |
Balian Joseph |
Bronze |
Rif Nady |
DIVISION F |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Bteich Chris |
Silver |
Madkour Salim |
Bronze |
Machaalani Anthony |
DIVISION G |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Tony Yazbeck |
Silver |
Issa Carl |
Bronze |
Saliba Paul |
DIVISION G |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Eter Sienna |
Silver |
Rizk Emma |
DIVISION H |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Issa Christian |
Silver |
Eter Georges |
Bronze |
Saouma Georges |
DIVISION I |
|
Medals |
Boys |
Gold |
Georges Sawma |
Silver |
Riwan Boueiz |
DIVISION I |
|
Medals |
Girls |
Gold |
Joy Sawma |
Silver |
Hakim Serena |